JO10 Poule A

Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
2022-06-04 14:40:0004/06/2022 Trekvogels JO10-1 vs AWC JO10-23 - 4
Veld 1
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 Orion JO10-1 vs Theole JO10-16 - 1
Veld 1
2022-06-04 15:20:0004/06/2022 JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-1 vs Trekvogels JO10-16 - 0
Veld 1
2022-06-04 15:40:0004/06/2022 AWC JO10-2 vs Orion JO10-15 - 3
Veld 1
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 Theole JO10-1 vs JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-10 - 1
Veld 1
2022-06-04 16:20:0004/06/2022 Trekvogels JO10-1 vs Orion JO10-12 - 4
Veld 1
2022-06-04 16:40:0004/06/2022 AWC JO10-2 vs JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-11 - 3
Veld 1
2022-06-04 17:00:0004/06/2022 Theole JO10-1 vs AWC JO10-25 - 1
Veld 1
2022-06-04 17:20:0004/06/2022 Orion JO10-1 vs JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-19 - 3
Veld 1
2022-06-04 17:40:0004/06/2022 Trekvogels JO10-1 vs Theole JO10-11 - 2
Veld 1

Stand

PosClubGWGVGVGTDSPts
143012211119
24301131039
3420289-16
442021114-36
54004616-100

JO10 Poule B

Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
2022-06-04 14:40:0004/06/2022 Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1 vs Oranje Blauw JO10-14 - 1
Veld 2
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 VV Kesteren JO10-1 vs Orion JO10-24 - 1
Veld 2
2022-06-04 15:20:0004/06/2022 JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-2 vs Groesbeekse Boys JO10-10 - 5
Veld 2
2022-06-04 15:40:0004/06/2022 Oranje Blauw JO10-1 vs VV Kesteren JO10-11 - 4
Veld 2
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 Orion JO10-2 vs JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-25 - 1
Veld 2
2022-06-04 16:20:0004/06/2022 Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1 vs VV Kesteren JO10-11 - 4
Veld 2
2022-06-04 16:40:0004/06/2022 Oranje Blauw JO10-1 vs JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-22 - 3
Veld 2
2022-06-04 17:00:0004/06/2022 Orion JO10-2 vs Oranje Blauw JO10-15 - 3
Veld 2
2022-06-04 17:20:0004/06/2022 VV Kesteren JO10-1 vs JSG Iseringhausen/Hillmicke U10-27 - 0
Veld 2
2022-06-04 17:40:0004/06/2022 Groesbeekse Boys JO10-1 vs Orion JO10-24 - 0
Veld 2

Stand

PosClubGWGVGVGTDSPts
144001931612
2430114599
342021112-16
44103419-153
54004716-90

JO10 Poule C

Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultatenLocatie
2022-06-04 14:40:0004/06/2022 Trekvogels JO10-2 vs S.V. OBW JO10-23 - 2
Veld 3
2022-06-04 15:00:0004/06/2022 AWC JO10-4 vs Groesbeekse Boys JO10-23 - 0
Veld 3
2022-06-04 15:20:0004/06/2022 VV Ewijk JO10-1 vs Trekvogels JO10-22 - 1
Veld 3
2022-06-04 15:40:0004/06/2022 S.V. OBW JO10-2 vs AWC JO10-42 - 1
Veld 3
2022-06-04 16:00:0004/06/2022 Groesbeekse Boys JO10-2 vs VV Ewijk JO10-12 - 3
Veld 3
2022-06-04 16:20:0004/06/2022 Trekvogels JO10-2 vs AWC JO10-42 - 2
Veld 3
2022-06-04 16:40:0004/06/2022 S.V. OBW JO10-2 vs VV Ewijk JO10-14 - 2
Veld 3
2022-06-04 17:00:0004/06/2022 Groesbeekse Boys JO10-2 vs S.V. OBW JO10-21 - 1
Veld 3
2022-06-04 17:20:0004/06/2022 AWC JO10-4 vs VV Ewijk JO10-13 - 4
Veld 3
2022-06-04 17:40:0004/06/2022 Trekvogels JO10-2 vs Groesbeekse Boys JO10-26 - 2
Veld 3

Stand

PosClubGWGVGVGTDSPts
14301111019
2421112847
342119727
441129814
54013513-81

Veldindeling

Volg de Trekvogels

VV Trekvogels - Nijmegen 2018 | Trekvogels - Luciaweg 25, 6523NK Nijmegen |Privacy statement